Home
Sponsored By:   M&S Auto Repair
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=BRIDGEWATERLL.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Bridgewater, Hayes" 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors > Firefighters Playoff Police Majors Playoff Round 1 Game 2 Seed 3 v Seed 6  RM 
"Bridgewater, Lazaro" 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors > Chimney Chap Playoff Lions Majors Playoff Round 1 Game 2   RM 
6B 6:00p 7:00p  >Instructional - 6> Red Sox Practice    RF 
Football 2 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Brewers Practice    DK 
Football 4 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Twins Practice    DK 
Bridgewater, Legion 5:30p 7:30p  >Seniors> Dixon Game Morse Insurance Play off game Bridgewater Seed 1 v Seed 4  SH 
Bridgewater, Lower Stone Dust 6:00p 8:00p  >AA Minors> Lincoln AA Game Bill's Taxi   BP 
Bridgewater, Upper Stone Dust 5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Minors> Barrett's Ale House Practice    MP 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Bridgewater, Hayes" 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors > Police Playoff Firefighters Majors Playoff Round 1 Game 3 if needed  RM 
7A 5:30p 7:15p  >Instructional - 7> Cardinals Game Cubs   DK 
7B 5:30p 7:15p  >Instructional - 7> Blue Jays Game Mariners   DK 
6B 6:00p 7:00p  >Instructional - 6> Rangers Practice    RF 
Football 1 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Reds Practice    DK 
Football 3 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Orioles Practice    DK 
Bridgewater, Lower Stone Dust 6:00p 8:00p  >AA Minors> Prisco's Market Game GGE Systems   MP 
Bridgewater, Upper Stone Dust 5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Minors> Reis Real Estate Practice    MP 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Bridgewater, Hayes" 6:00p 8:00p  >AAA Minors> Lovely Day Playoff Barrett's Ale House AAA Minors Playoff Seed 4 v Seed 5  MP 
6A 6:00p 7:00p  >Instructional - 6> Rockies Practice    RF 
Football 2 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall - 4 & 5> White Sox Practice    DK 
Football 4 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Padres Practice    DK 
Bridgewater, Lazaro 5:00p 8:00p  >Junior All Stars> 12 YO American Practice    DM 
Bridgewater, Lower Stone Dust 6:00p 8:00p  >AA Minors> Altitude Game Lincoln AA   DG 
Bridgewater, Upper Stone Dust 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Minors> Bovill Plumbing Practice    MP 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Bridgewater, Hayes" 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors > South Shore Fireplace Playoff Chimney Chap Majors Playoff Round 2 Game 1 Seed 2 v Winner  RM 
"Bridgewater, Lazaro" 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors > Lund Collision Playoff Firefighters Majors Playoff Round 2 Game 1 Seed 1 v Winner  RM 
6A 5:30p 7:00p  >Instructional - 7> Cubs Practice    RF 
Bridgewater Field 7A 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Minors> Lincoln AA Practice    MP 
Bridgewater Field 7B 6:00p 7:00p  >Instructional - 6> Royals Practice    RF 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater, Field 6A 5:30p 7:00p  >Instructional - 7> Blue Jays Practice    RF 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater, Field 6B 5:30p 7:00p  >Instructional - 7> Cardinals Practice    RF 
Football 1 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Rays Practice    DK 
Football 2 6:00p 7:00p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Dodgers Practice    DK 
Football 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Instructional - 7> Mariners Practice    RF 
Football 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Instructional - 7> Pirates Practice    RF 
Bridgewater, Lower Stone Dust 6:00p 8:00p  >AA Minors> Altitude Game GGE Systems Rained out. No makeup.  MP 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Bridgewater, Hayes" 6:00p 8:00p  >AAA Minors> Reis Real Estate Playoff Bridgewater Square Chiropractic AAA Minors Playoff Seed 2 v Seed 3  RM 
8:00p 10:00p  >AAA Minors> Bovill Plumbing Playoff Barrett's Ale House AAA Minors Playoff Seed 1 v 4/5  GJ 
"Bridgewater, Lazaro" 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors > South Shore Fireplace Playoff Chimney Chap Majors Playoff Round 2 Game 1 Seed 2 v Winner  DC 
8:00p 10:00p  >Majors > Lund Collision Playoff Firefighters Major Playoff Round 2 Game 1 Seed 1 v Winner  RM 
Bridgewater, Lower Stone Dust 5:45p 7:45p  >AA Minors> Prisco's Market Playoff Bill's Taxi AA Playoffs Play-In Game #4 seed v #5 seed  BP 
Bridgewater, Upper Stone Dust 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Minors> Altitude Practice  Moved to Upper SD. Playoff game scheduled for Lower SD.  MP 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Bridgewater, Lazaro" 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors > Chimney Chap Playoff South Shore Fireplace Round 2 Game 2  DC 
8:00p 10:00p  >Majors > Firefighters Playoff Lund Collision Round 2 Game 2  RM 
"Bridgewater, Lower Ston 3:00p 5:00p  >50/70> Milton Game Middleboro A   SH 
5:30p 7:30p  >50/70> Middleboro A Game Milton   SH 
7A 11:30a 1:15p  >Instructional - 7> Pirates Game Cardinals   DK 
7B 11:30a 1:15p  >Instructional - 7> Mariners Game Cubs   DK 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater, Field 6A 10:00a 1:15p  >Instructional - 6> Red Sox Game Rockies   DK 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater, Field 6B 10:00a 1:15p  >Instructional - 6> Royals Game Rangers   DK 
Football 1 11:30a 12:45p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Reds Game Rays   CHS 
Football 2 11:30a 12:45p  >TBall - 4 & 5> White Sox Game Brewers   CHS 
Football 3 11:30a 12:45p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Dodgers Game Orioles   CHS 
Football 4 11:30a 12:45p  >TBall - 4 & 5> Twins Game Padres   CHS 
Bridgewater, Hayes 10:00a 12:00p  >AA Minors> GGE Systems Playoff Altitude AA Playoffs Round 1 #2 v #3 seed   
12:30p 2:30p  >AA Minors> Lincoln AA Playoff Prisco's Market AA Playoffs Round 1 #1 v #4/5 seed  MP 
Bridgewater, Lazaro 8:00a 10:00a  >Junior All Stars> 11 YO National  Practice    DM 
10:00a 12:00p  >Junior All Stars> 12 YO American Practice    DM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Junior All Stars> 9 YO American Scrimmage TBD 9 American vs Taunton scrimmage  DM 
Bridgewater, Upper Stone Dust 8:00a 10:00a  >Junior All Stars> 9 YO National Practice    MP 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Bridgewater, Lower Ston 10:00a 12:00p  >50/70> West Bridgewater Game The Loonie Team   SH 
12:30p 2:30p  >50/70> The Loonie Team Game West Bridgewater   SH 
3:00p 5:00p  >50/70> Hopkins & Sons Painting Game Middleboro B   SH 
5:30p 7:30p  >50/70> Middleboro B Game Hopkins & Sons Painting   SH 
Bridgewater, Hayes 10:00a 11:30a  >Junior All Stars> 8 YO American Tryout    MP 
Bridgewater, Lazaro 8:00a 10:00a  >Junior All Stars> 11 YO National  Practice    DM 
10:00a 12:00p  >Junior All Stars> 12 YO American Practice    DM 
East Bridgewater, East Bridgewater Hobart 3:00p 5:00p  >50/70> East Bridgewater Game Brockton Insurance   SH 
5:30p 7:30p  >50/70> Brockton Insurance Game East Bridgewater   SH